Denkmalschutz

ffbk Architekten AG, Basel

Schulhaus Bläsi, Basel

ffbk Architekten AG, Basel

may Architekten, Neuenegg

Volksschulhaus Laubegg, Bern

may Architekten, Neuenegg

Bellevue Palace, Bern

Bellevue Palace, Bern

Jessenvollenweider Architektur, Basel

VZ Oberer Graben, St. Gallen

Jessenvollenweider Architektur, Basel

Tilla Theus, Zürich

Pfister Partner Baumanagement AG, Zürich

Sihlporte, Zürich

Tilla Theus, Zürich

Pfister Partner Baumanagement AG, Zürich

4plus architektinnen, Uster / Aarau

Amtshaus Walche, Zürich

4plus architektinnen, Uster / Aarau

Oberholzer & Brüschweiler, Küsnacht

Restaurant Bar Takeaway Tibits, Bern

Oberholzer & Brüschweiler, Küsnacht

Graber Pulver Architekten, Bern/Zürich

Berufsschule GIBB Viktoria, Bern

Graber Pulver Architekten, Bern/Zürich

Der Bernerhof, Eidgenössisches Finanzdepartement

Bernerhof, Bern

Der Bernerhof, Eidgenössisches Finanzdepartement

Boltshauser Architekten, Zürich

Schulanlage Gönhard, Aarau

Boltshauser Architekten, Zürich

Graf Stampfli Jenni Architekten, Solothurn

Burgerspital, Bern

Graf Stampfli Jenni Architekten, Solothurn

Aebi & Vincent Architekten, Bern

Parlamentsgebäude Bern, Wandelhalle

Aebi & Vincent Architekten, Bern

Schwander & Sutter Architekten, Chur

Schulhaus Quader, Chur

Schwander & Sutter Architekten, Chur

Romero & Schaefle Architekten, Zürich

Nüschelerstrasse 24, Zürich

Romero & Schaefle Architekten, Zürich

MOKA Architektur AG, Zürich

UBS, Basel

MOKA Architektur AG, Zürich

Büro & Gewerbe

<a href="http://www.mokarch.ch" target="_blank">MOKA Architekten AG</a>, Zürich

PWC, Hauptsitz Schweiz, Oerlikon

MOKA Architekten AG, Zürich

GWJ Architekten, Bern

UVEK, Ittigen

GWJ Architekten, Bern

Christian Penzel, Zürich

Tramdepot Bern

Christian Penzel, Zürich

 Urs Hürner & Partner Architekturbüro AG, Zürich

Sauber F1 Team, Hinwil

 Urs Hürner & Partner Architekturbüro AG, Zürich

4 plus architektinnen, Uster / Aarau

Amtshaus Walche, Zürich

4 plus architektinnen, Uster / Aarau

Oeschger und Reimann Architekten, Zürich

Swisstopo, Wabern

Oeschger und Reimann Architekten, Zürich

Sylvia & Kurt Schenk Architekten, Bern

EWB, Bern

Sylvia & Kurt Schenk Architekten, Bern

Atelier Oï, La Neuveville

Moïtel, La Neuveville

Atelier Oï, La Neuveville

Schwaar & Partner AG, Bern

Post Finance Arena, Bern

Schwaar & Partner AG, Bern

Romero & Schaefle Architekten AG, Zürich

Helvetia, Zürich

Romero & Schaefle Architekten AG, Zürich

Rolf Mühlethaler Architekt, Bern

Intersport, Bern

Rolf Mühlethaler Architekt, Bern

<a href="http://kaestlistoren.weserve.ch/admin/edit/seite/index.cfm?fuseaction=zeigeEinleitung&_=1428223227199&id_root=1&parents_id=2019&spracheId=2&id_sprache=2" target="inhaltsformular">Herzog & de Meuron, Basel</a>

Proplaning AG, Basel

Elsässer Tor, Basel

Herzog & de Meuron, Basel

Proplaning AG, Basel

Märkli Architekt, Zürich

Synthes

Märkli Architekt, Zürich

Verwaltungszentrum Oberer Graben, St. Gallen

Verwaltungszentrum Oberer Graben, St. Gallen

Herzog & de Meuron, Bâle

Helvetia, St. Gallen

Herzog & de Meuron, Bâle

USM, Münsingen

USM, Münsingen

Keller Hubacher Architekten, Herisau

Metrohm AG, Herisau

Keller Hubacher Architekten, Herisau

Tilla Theus, Zürich

Pfister Partner <span style="-webkit-text-size-adjust: 100%;">Baumanagement AG, Zürich</span>

 

 

 

Sihlporte, Zürich

Tilla Theus, Zürich

Pfister Partner Baumanagement AG, Zürich

 

 

 

Herzog & de Meuron, Basel

Hofmann La Roche - Labor B92, Basel

Herzog & de Meuron, Basel

Branger Architekten AG, Solothurn

Ronal AG, Härkingen

Branger Architekten AG, Solothurn

Simonet & Chappuis, Fribourg

Gainerie Moderne, Giviziez

Simonet & Chappuis, Fribourg

Caretta + Gitz AG, Küsnacht

CS Group, Paradeplatz, Zürich

Caretta + Gitz AG, Küsnacht

Gemeindeverwaltung Mandelhof, Cham

Gemeindeverwaltung Mandelhof, Cham

Group 8 architectes, Genève

WTO Headquarters, Genève

Group 8 architectes, Genève

Caruso St John Architects LLP, London, Bosshard Vaquer Architekten, Zürich

Europaallee Baufeld E

Caruso St John Architects LLP, London, Bosshard Vaquer Architekten, Zürich

Puma Construction SA, Morges

Jaeger Le Coultre, Genève

Puma Construction SA, Morges

Jordi + Partner AG, Bern<br />
Fassadenplanung: Prometplan Biel

Monbijoustrasse

Jordi + Partner AG, Bern
Fassadenplanung: Prometplan Biel

Hotellerie

Foster & Partners, London

The Dolder Grand, Zürich

Foster & Partners, London

Jaggi & Partner, Gstaad

The Alpina, Gstaad

Jaggi & Partner, Gstaad

VICTORIA-JUNGFRAU Grand Hotel & Spa,  Interlaken

VICTORIA-JUNGFRAU Grand Hotel & Spa, Interlaken

Jaggi & Partner, Gstaad

Hotel Ermitage, Schönried

Jaggi & Partner, Gstaad

Gstaad Palace

Gstaad Palace

Hotel Kernen, Schönried

Hotel Kernen, Schönried

Jaggi & Partner, Gstaad

Hotel Spitzhorn, Saanen

Jaggi & Partner, Gstaad

Gottfried Hauswirth, Saanenmöser

Grand Hotel Bellevue, Gstaad

Gottfried Hauswirth, Saanenmöser

Itten + Brechbühl AG

Hotel Modern Times, Vevey

Itten + Brechbühl AG

Hotel Royal Savoy, Lausanne

Hotel Royal Savoy, Lausanne

Gastronomie

Landgasthof Bären, Utzenstorf

Landgasthof Bären, Utzenstorf

Moser und Suter AG Architketen SIA, Bern

Restaurant Meridiano, Bern

Moser und Suter AG Architketen SIA, Bern

Bernhard Stucki

Bistro-Restaurant Staldbach, Visp

Bernhard Stucki

Schwaar & Partner AG, Bern

Henris Restaurant & Lounge BERNEXPO

Schwaar & Partner AG, Bern

Le Bocca, St. Blaise

Le Bocca, St. Blaise

Schulen

Lauener Baer Architekten, Frauenfeld

Schule Felben-Wellhausen

Lauener Baer Architekten, Frauenfeld

Bünzli & Courvoisier, Zürich

b + p baurealisation AG, Zürich

Schulhaus Eichmatt, Cham

Bünzli & Courvoisier, Zürich

b + p baurealisation AG, Zürich

Bovet Jeker architectes, Fribourg

Ecole de Cottens

Bovet Jeker architectes, Fribourg

Volksschulhaus Laubegg, Bern

Volksschulhaus Laubegg, Bern

Boltshauser Architekten, Zürich

Schule Hirzenbach, Zürich

Boltshauser Architekten, Zürich

Fiechter & Salzmann Architekten, Zürich

Schulhauserweiterung in Ballwil, LU

Fiechter & Salzmann Architekten, Zürich

Boltshauser Architekten, Zürich

Schulanlage Gönhard, Aarau

Boltshauser Architekten, Zürich

Wildrich Hien - Architekten, Zürich

Schule Balainen, Nidau

Wildrich Hien - Architekten, Zürich

Stirnemann Architekten, Baden

Gymnasium Thun

Stirnemann Architekten, Baden

Schneider & Gmür Architekten, Winterthur

Maurerschule Winterthur

Schneider & Gmür Architekten, Winterthur

Renato Salvi Architecte

Centre Professionnel de Porrentruy

Renato Salvi Architecte

localarchitecture, Lausanne

Ecole spécialisée de Pierrefleur, Lausanne

localarchitecture, Lausanne

Andrea Bassi, Genève

Ecole de la Maladière

Andrea Bassi, Genève

GD ARCHITECTES, Neuchâtel

Planer: Sutter & Weidner, Biel

Gymnase et CEP, Marcelin

GD ARCHITECTES, Neuchâtel

Planer: Sutter & Weidner, Biel

ipas architekten ag, Neuchâtel / Solothurn

ESGE Genolier

ipas architekten ag, Neuchâtel / Solothurn

GD architectes, Neuchâtel

ipas architekten, Neuchâtel / Solothurn

L'Oiselier EPP, Porrentruy

GD architectes, Neuchâtel

ipas architekten, Neuchâtel / Solothurn

Graber Pulver Architekten, Bern

Berufsschule GIBB Viktoria, Bern

Graber Pulver Architekten, Bern

 Büro B, Bern

Bildungszentrum Domino, Bern

 Büro B, Bern

Gubler Architekten, Zürich

AL30- Architectes SARL, Lausanne

 

Collège au Clos Beguin Saint-Légier

Gubler Architekten, Zürich

AL30- Architectes SARL, Lausanne

 

Pierre-Alain Dupraz architecte, Genève

Ecole enfantine et UAPE, Prangins

Pierre-Alain Dupraz architecte, Genève

Waeber/Dickenmann/Partner AG, Zürich

Neubau Sekundarschule Neukirch

Waeber/Dickenmann/Partner AG, Zürich

Ebinger Kuwatsch, Zürich

Primarschule Rotmonten, St. Gallen

Ebinger Kuwatsch, Zürich

Heime & Spitäler

Architektur: Darlington Meier Architekten, Zürich

Bauleitung: Hügi Architekten AG, Zürich

Neubau Mathilde Escher Heim, Zürich

Architektur: Darlington Meier Architekten, Zürich

Bauleitung: Hügi Architekten AG, Zürich

Burkhalter Sumi Architekten, Zürich

Senevita Residenz Multengut, Muri

Burkhalter Sumi Architekten, Zürich

Stump & Schibli Architekten, Basel

Proplaning AG, Basel

Spital beider Basel

Stump & Schibli Architekten, Basel

Proplaning AG, Basel

Romero & Schaefle Architekten AG, Zürich

Privatklinik Hohenegg, Meilen

Romero & Schaefle Architekten AG, Zürich

Herzog & de Meuron, Basel

REHAB, Basel

Herzog & de Meuron, Basel

Graf Stampfli Jenni Architekten, Solothurn

Burgerspital, Bern

Graf Stampfli Jenni Architekten, Solothurn

Egli Rohr Partner AG, Baden

Alterszentrum am Bach, Birmensdorf

Egli Rohr Partner AG, Baden

Wohnen

Luscher Architectes, Lausanne

Crans-Près-Céligny, VD

Luscher Architectes, Lausanne

Huggenbergerfries Architekten AG, Zürich

Zurlindenstrasse, Zürich

Huggenbergerfries Architekten AG, Zürich

Herzog & de Meuron, Basel

Haus am See, TG

Herzog & de Meuron, Basel

Schneider & Schneider Architekten, Aarau

Wohnhaus in Aarau

Schneider & Schneider Architekten, Aarau

Osterhage Riese Architekten, Zürich

Neubau Dreifamilienhaus, Cham

Osterhage Riese Architekten, Zürich

Matti Ragaz Hitz Architekten, Bern 

Überbauung Hardegg, Bern-Liebefeld

Matti Ragaz Hitz Architekten, Bern 

local architecture, Lausanne

Les Diamants de Corsy

local architecture, Lausanne

Clavuot Architekten, Chur

Kuoni, San Nazzaro

Clavuot Architekten, Chur

Atelier K architectes, Carouge / Sion / Zurich

Chemin de Naville, Chêne-Bougeries

Atelier K architectes, Carouge / Sion / Zurich

Atelier Peter Zumthor & Partner, Haldenstein

Ferienhäuser Zumthor, Leis

Atelier Peter Zumthor & Partner, Haldenstein

Counson architectes, Nyon

Villas urbaines, Morges

Counson architectes, Nyon

Einkaufszentren

Theo Hotz AG, Zürich

M-Parc, Sursee

Theo Hotz AG, Zürich

Daniel Liebeskind, New York

Burkhard & Partner, Bern

Westside, Bern

Daniel Liebeskind, New York

Burkhard & Partner, Bern